Genotyping Program: Difference between revisions
m added categories |
Added vinexin |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CAP Genotyping|CAP]] || CAP || || Two bands if heterozygote | |[[CAP Genotyping|CAP]] || CAP || || Two bands if heterozygote | ||
|- | |||
|[[Vinexin Genotyping|Vinexin]] || Vinexin || || | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[ Category:Genotyping ]] | [[ Category:Genotyping ]] | ||