Genotyping Program: Difference between revisions
added link to Cre PCR program |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Vinexin Genotyping|Vinexin]] || Vinexin || || | |[[Vinexin Genotyping|Vinexin]] || Vinexin || || | ||
|- | |||
|[[nr3c1 Genotyping| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[ Category:Genotyping ]] | [[ Category:Genotyping ]] | ||